Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Theresa Helene Shabib Lee Seymour

Age: 47, born 28 November 1974

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Clark Mallon


Lists

50 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
40 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards (25 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
BET Awards 2014 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Was in a relationship with Simon Cowell (2002-2008). Date of Birth 1974, Buckinghamshire, England, UK ... (more)
Tags: English (1), Brunette (1), Skinny (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7
356 Watched
2. Material Girls (2006)
Rating:
4.4
373 Watched
3. Airplane Mode (2019)
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
147 Watched
Rating:
5.5
133 Watched
Rating:
6.8
96 Watched
Rating:
6.1
71 Watched
Rating:
5.5
16 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Terri has 1 child: • Coco Seymour-Mallon"


DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Helen added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
red red red (298 person items)
Helen voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 26th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Academy Awards Viewing Party "


DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F voted for 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
BET Awards 2017 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 25th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

ma:lui posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago