Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Teri Lynn Hatcher

Age: 59, born 8 December 1964

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

311 votes
This is not porn (Rare pictures of famous people) (32 items)
list by Agata
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 40 comments
189 votes
Hot and Over 40 (28 items)
list by Uber
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 39 comments
143 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 15 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
133 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
120 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 25 comments

Teri Hatcher Videos

Teri Hatcher Interview - Kegelmaster

168 Views

Added 8 years ago


the interview with teri hatcher

139 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

42 votes
40 votes
37 votes
33 votes
33 votes

Teri Hatcher [born: Teri Lynn Hatcher on December 8, 1964 in Palo Alto, California] is an actress, writer, presenter, and former NFL cheerleader. She is known for her television roles, portraying Lois Lane on the ABC series Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman, and as Susan Mayer on the television series Desperate Housewives, for which Hatcher won the Golden Globe Award for best actress, three Screen Actors Guild Awards, and a Primetime Emmy nomination.
Tags: Actress (41), American (14), Brunette (9), Born 1964 (6), Star Trek (5), Female (4), Desperate Housewives (4), Bond Girl (4), Lois Lane (4), Hot (3), Big Eyes (2), Star Trek TNG (2), Mom (2), Tv Star (2), 1964 (2), Gorgeous (2), Born In December (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2383 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1448 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coraline (2009)
Rating:
7.7
2463 Watched
2. Spy Kids (2001)
Rating:
4.8
1886 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1607 Watched
4. Tango & Cash (1989)
Rating:
6
749 Watched
5. Planes (2013)
Rating:
4.5
173 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
31 Watched




Books




Update feed

gwadran voted for 4 images 3 days, 1 hour ago

sbrooks voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

""Oh, by the way - they're real, and they're spectacular.""


TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
The Nifty 50s (71 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jimsmith1 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (105 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
space1999 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

tommymurphy voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
So many crushes (228 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Leo added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Maverick added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Mavโ€™s Finest Legs (157 beauty items)
sucker4beauty voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago

iflicela added this to a list 1 year ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jane111 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fuskator voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

rld280z voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Tallyhawk voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
listalbob voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »