Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ernest Jennings Ford

Born: 13 February 1919 Died: 17 October 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Betty Heminger


Lists

9 votes
I Hate Country, But I've liked Them (8 items)
list by BAMF
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
7 votes
celebrities I impersonate (87 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - F (95 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Tennessee Ernie Ford Videos

Dean Martin & Tennessee Ernie Ford

22 Views

Added 6 years ago


Tennessee Ernie Ford Christmas.wmv

20 Views

Added 8 years ago


Tennessee Ernie Ford--What's My Line

13 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I Love Lucy (1951)
Rating:
7.3
532 Watched
Rating:
8.2
84 Watched
Rating:
8
41 Watched
Rating:
8.2
40 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
300 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
5. Timber Tramps (1975)
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Music




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a video 6 years, 3 months ago