Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tempe Pigott

Stats

Birth Name: Florence Edith Tempe

Born: 2 February 1869 Died: 6 October 1962

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
605 Watched
2. Sunrise (1927)
Rating:
8.6
461 Watched
3. Greed (1924)
Rating:
8.2
178 want to see
Rating:
7.7
206 Watched
5. Now, Voyager (1942)
Rating:
7.8
156 Watched