Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Theodore Martin McGinley

Age: 61, born 30 May 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gigi Rice


Lists

14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
Supervillians (80 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4222 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1657 Watched
3. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
858 Watched
4. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.4
936 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.6
727 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pearl Harbor (2001)
Rating:
5.7
3198 Watched
2. Wayne's World 2 (1993)
Rating:
5.8
1029 Watched
Rating:
6
573 Watched
4. Dick (1999)
Rating:
5.6
322 Watched
Rating:
6.1
123 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

WiscMisc posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Katherine Fell posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Milena added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago