Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgeanne Marie Rice

Age: 53, born 13 March 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ted McGinley


Lists

12 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (238 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (544 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
M.I.L.F. (#13) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: She grew up in Westerville, Ohio and graduated from Westerville South High School. She graduated from the Ohio State University, and majored in Theatre. Gigi Rice has enjoyed a career on television, gaining national attention when she was added to the cast of the The John Larroquette Show in 1993. She has appeared in numerous television shows since that time. Rice is married to actor Ted McGinley (Married... with Children, Hope & Faith). They have two children ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Comedy (1), Female (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Born 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2180 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1777 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1401 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1203 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
560 Watched
2. The Man (2005)
Rating:
5.1
267 Watched
3. Crossing Over (2009)
Rating:
6.2
168 Watched
Rating:
4.9
29 want to see
Rating:
6
22 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Pisces celebrities (238 person items)
Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
coffee-boy posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago