Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Theodore Marvin Wills

Age: 68, born 18 January 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

11 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years ago
10 votes
My 50 All-Time Favorite Wrestlers (50 items)
list by CalebTheGreat
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
WWE Top 50 Superstars of All Time (49 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
100 GREATEST TAG TEAMS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (30 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
1 votes
Favorite Wrestlers (9 items)
list by Mikey Ross
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
180 Watched
2. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7.1
86 Watched
Rating:
6.7
73 Watched
4. X-Play (1998)
Rating:
7.8
54 Watched
Rating:
7.7
48 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
81 Watched
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched
Rating:
5.5
37 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched




TV written by

1. WrestleMania 22 (2006)
Rating:
6.2
9 Watched




Update feed

Watchman posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 4 months ago
WWE Championship Title History (56 person items)

"Ted DiBiase (1st reign)February 5, 1988 - February 13, 1988 (8 days)Immediately after winning the title from Hulk Hogan, Andrรฉ the Giant handed the championship belt to Ted DiBiase, but WWF President Jack Tunney ruled this as vacating the title and therefore DiBiase's reign is not recognized by WWE, albeit he was announced as such in the following days and even defended the title once against Bam Bam Bigelow in a February 8, 1988 live event.VacatedFebruary 13, 1988 - March 27, 1988ย WWF Preside"


MurdererX posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Mikey Ross added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Favorite Wrestlers (9 person items)