Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Marie Dooley

Age: 27, born 26 February 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

318 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
30 votes
I โ™ฅ my pet (118 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
13 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4213 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
395 Watched
Rating:
4.2
6 Watched
2 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Rodimus voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Moister (82 beauty items)
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
iknowthat added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
young actresses (1033 person items)

"1993"


gayzerteam added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Native American Actresses (17 person items)