Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Quinn Cole

Age: 38, born 29 April 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cameron Larson


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
141 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
98 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 8 comments

Taylor Cole Videos

Taylor Cole Talks About The Event

117 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Taylor Cole - Finish Line

779 Views

Added 10 years ago


Taylor Cole

458 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

63 votes
40 votes
39 votes
31 votes
28 votes

Taylor Quinn Cole (born April 29, 1984) is an American actress and former fashion model. She was born and raised in Arlington, Texas. She started her career in advertising by starring in commercials for Crest toothpaste and Dooney and Bourke handbags. She is most recognized for her role as Erika Spalding on the now-defunct WB show, "Summerland." Taylor has also guest starred on "CSI: Miami" and WB's "Supernatural." Taylor's birthday is April 28, 1984.
Tags: American (8), Brunette (7), Actress (6), Hot (5), Female (5), Model (4), Gorgeous (3), Beautiful (3), Brown Eyes (2), Born 1984 (2), Born In 1984 (2), Summerland (2), Pretty (2), April 29 (1), Yup Yup (1), Born In April (1), Born In Texas (1), Yup (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4293 Watched
2. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3509 Watched
3. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2846 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2228 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1100 Watched
2. Surrogates (2009)
Rating:
5.8
954 Watched
3. 12 Rounds (2009)
Rating:
5.2
226 Watched
Rating:
4
50 Watched
5. Loaded (2008)
Rating:
5.9
23 Watched




Update feed

franlob voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
rmz123 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rmz123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
Krtek voted for an image 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months ago
jonzie voted for an image 4 months ago

apo55a voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

nand voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

oldman voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

rockygrider voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Taylor Quinn ColeAmerican Actress & Former Fashion Modelโ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข German; "


radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Krtek voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

radigast voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Taylor ColeAmerican Actress & Former Fashion Model "


David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

usafsg voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

USC220 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2020 โ™ฅ (51 person items)

"โ™ฅ Taylor Cole & Cameron Larson โ™ฅ "


Sasa voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

49can voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »