Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tara Donna Reid

Age: 48, born 8 November 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nathan Montpetit-Howar


Lists

244 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 52 comments
121 votes
Breathtaking Blondes!!! (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 11 years ago 13 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
112 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
96 votes
Celebs before and after boob job (21 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 28 comments

Tara Reid Videos

Tara Reid - American Actress

328 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Tara Reid videos

Photos

46 votes
40 votes
36 votes
32 votes
22 votes

Tara Reid [born: Tara Donna Reid on November 8, 1975 in Wyckoff, New Jersey] got her career start at six, when she appeared on a children's game show called "Child's Play" (1982). Later, she appeared in commercials for Jell-O, McDonald's, and Crayola Crayons. She attended the Professional Children's School in New York City. Her classmates included Sarah Michelle Gellar, Jerry O'Connell, Macaulay Culkin, and Ben Taylor. After several career moves, she became known after her role as Bunny, in The Big Lebowski (1998).
Tags: Actress (26), Blonde (12), Female (10), Drunk (10), Hot (9), Cute (9), American (9), Born 1975 (8), Beautiful (7), Blue Eyes (7), Born In November (7), Long Hair (6), November 8 (6), Remarkable (5), Gorgeous (5), Spectacular (5), Deserves An Oscar (5), Great Smile (5), Born In 1975 (5), Astonishing (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.2
4863 Watched
Rating:
7.9
3735 Watched
3. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3169 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2714 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1007 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3102 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1127 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1006 Watched
Rating:
6.2
838 Watched
Rating:
7.4
666 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 voted for an image 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 month ago

powerking14 voted for 5 images 1 month ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Campagnola posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Mick Muff voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances of 2001 (Female) (25 person items)

" Melody Valentine - Josie and the Pussycats "If I could go back in time, I would want to meet Snoopy." "


bloodmoon voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 7 months ago
Schauspielerinen (212 person items)
listalbob voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 11 months ago

Jens Hamann voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

che22 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

emilymia voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Big Lebowski (1998)2- American Pie (1999)3- American Pie 2 (2001)4- American Reunion (2012)5- Cruel Intentions (1999)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »