Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok

Age: 40, born 19 August 1983

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sean McEwen


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
67 votes
Greenest Eyes (35 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 20 comments
56 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Tammin Sursok Videos

Tammin Sursok On The Today Show

81 Views

Added 11 years ago


It's A Beautiful Thing Tammin Sursok

79 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

A native of South Africa, Tammin Sursok is probably most familiar to U.S. fans for her role as Jenna Marshall on Pretty Little Liars. Aussie fans know her from her long-running stint on the popular Australian TV show Home and Away. She's also been in a host of other stuff like Rules of Engagement, Crossing Over, Neighbors Are Friends, In Plain Sight, and Aquamarine. Next up are the films Flicka 2, Husk, and Sleepaway Camp Reunion.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
851 Watched
Rating:
4.9
595 Watched
Rating:
6.9
148 Watched
4. Neighbours (1985)
Rating:
6
90 Watched
Rating:
5.8
78 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Aquamarine (2006)
Rating:
5.5
529 Watched
Rating:
6.2
169 Watched
3. Husk (2011)
Rating:
5.2
67 Watched
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched
Rating:
3.6
13 Watched




Update feed

juh111 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 days, 2 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"TV:โ€ข The Young and the Restless (2022)ย : Drowns."


chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 4 images 9 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

juh111 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Tammin Pamela Sursok19 August 1983Sursok has 2 children:โ€ข Phoenix Emmanuel McEwen (2013);โ€ข Lennon Bleu Sursok-McEwen (2019);"


nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ressan posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
franlob voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

donpa posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

donpa voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

dume2a posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

dume2a posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

dume2a posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

donpa voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

dume2a posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

donpa posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

time50 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

GP79 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

donpa posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Female Music Artists (439 person items)

"Tammin Sursok19 August 1983ย ย โ€ข 1 Album Released;โ€ข 4 Singles Released;โ€ข 1 Colaboration;ย โ€ข 1 Win & 3 Nominations;Genres: Pop Rock & Power Pop;Instruments: Vocals;"


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Tammin SursokAustralian Actress & Singer "


Look Left voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

dume2a posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

donpa posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 37 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »