Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amara Zaragoza

Age: 43, born 5 December 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
120 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
96 votes
Creatures of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
52 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 10 years ago 6 comments
30 votes
Sexiest Women from North America (187 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Tamara Feldman Videos



Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Tamara Feldman (born December 5, 1980) is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Marybeth in Hatchet and in The WB television series Smallville, Supernatural and Gossip Girl. In 2006, Feldman was rumored to be dating Bruce Willis, with whom she appeared in Perfect Stranger. She is Cherokee and Mexican. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Native American (1), Female (1), Mexican (1), Smallville (1), Brunette (1), Commercial (1), Cherokee (1), Born 1980 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Bangs (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
4. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
469 Watched
2. Hatchet (2010)
Rating:
6
265 Watched
Rating:
5.7
92 Watched
4. Alyce (2011)
Rating:
6.5
28 Watched
1 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

emberlin voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Peco added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
KingRichard voted for 30 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 6 years, 5 months ago

parryj posted 20 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 6 years, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 6 years, 6 months ago

parryj posted 66 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
MUZE voted for 2 images 7 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 7 years, 8 months ago

gayzerteam added this to a list 8 years, 3 months ago
Native American Actresses (17 person items)