Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamala R. Jones

Age: 48, born 12 November 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

84 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 10 years ago 3 comments
31 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years ago 2 comments
31 votes
sexy black celebrities (238 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Disney ABC 2013 Winter TCA Tour Party (14 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (3), 1974 (2), Model (1), Actress (1), Rc (1), Brunette (1), M (1), Hottie (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1974 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In November (1), November 12 (1), Born In California (1), Pasadena California USA (1), UP TOPS (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2829 Watched
2. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1808 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1751 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1001 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1840 Watched
Rating:
6.1
545 Watched
Rating:
5.6
418 Watched
4. Next Friday (2000)
Rating:
5.5
273 Watched
Rating:
5.9
179 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago
darakan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

"Joanie Robbins Season 1 "


Scott Newman added this to a list 3 years ago
Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (303 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 5 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest celebrities I like (70 person items)
leukerdbe added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
police to die for (39 movies items)
ninjawolf68 voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Black History Month (98 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2004 (100 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2000 (100 person items)
A.Lozano added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Dames (869 person items)