Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Takumi Kizu

Stats

Birth Name: 岐洲 匠

Age: 27, born 13 April 1997

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sakurako Okubo


Photos


Takumi Kizu (岐洲 匠, Kizu Takumi) is a Japanese actor who currently plays Lucky/Shishi Red in Uchu Sentai Kyuranger.He was born on the same day as the broadcast of Episode 9 of Denji Sentai Megaranger
Tags: Japanese (1), Actor (1), Super Sentai (1), Red Ranger (1), Born 1997 (1), Born April 13 (1), Red Sentai (1), Kyuranger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
14 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
3. In Hand (2019)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

jordiking 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Farah Luna posted 8 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago