Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sakurako Okubo

Stats

Birth Name: 大久保 桜子

Age: 23, born 20 July 1998

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sakurako Okubo (大久保 桜子 Ōkubo Sakurako, born 20 July 1998, in Chiba Prefecture) is a Japanese actress. She plays Hammie/Chameleon Green in Uchu Sentai Kyuranger.
Tags: Japanese (2), Born 1998 (2), Born July 20 (2), Model (1), Actress (1), Super Sentai (1), Green Ranger (1), Green Sentai (1), Kyuranger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
2. Keiji Shichinin (2015)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

texan voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 2 months ago
Razorback 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait 2 years, 4 months ago
igorlima05 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

jenndubya posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

stewy 3 years, 10 months ago
yusuf1993 4 years, 4 months ago
Payal 4 years, 9 months ago
usafsg 4 years, 9 months ago
Farah Luna posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

latinclam 4 years, 10 months ago
Farah Luna posted 4 images 4 years, 10 months ago