Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Takaya Hashi

Stats

Birth Name: Takaya Katou

Age: 70, born 8 September 1952

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Japanese voice actor and actor affiliated with the Seinenza Theater Company. His real name is Takaya Katō (加藤 孝也 Katō Takaya).
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1476 Watched
2. Cowboy Bebop (1998)
Rating:
8.2
1060 Watched
3. Attack on Titan (2013)
Rating:
8
770 Watched
4. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.6
565 Watched
Rating:
7.7
547 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1512 Watched
Rating:
7.1
443 Watched
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched
4. Patema Inverted (2013)
Rating:
7.1
52 Watched
Rating:
6.2
45 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago