Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tahar Rahim

Age: 40, born 4 July 1981

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leila Bekhti


Lists

56 votes
Male Actors Piñata (343 items)
list by milica
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
hottest male characters (30 items)
list by Kaisa
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
17 votes
acteurs français / french actors (55 items)
list by ELA
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Tahar Rahim Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Handsome (5), Proof That God Is A Man (5), French (2), Actor (2), European (1), Male (1), Francophone (1), Beard (1), Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Prophet (2009)
Rating:
7.7
493 Watched
2. Inside (2007)
Rating:
7
373 Watched
3. The Eagle (2011)
Rating:
6.2
294 Watched
4. The Past (2013)
Rating:
7.6
171 Watched
Rating:
6.6
42 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
59 Watched
2. Bref. (2011)
Rating:
9.4
25 Watched
3. The One Show (2006)
Rating:
6
20 Watched
4. The Serpent (2021)
Rating:
7.3
14 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Alea posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

milica added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Male Actors Piñata (343 person items)

" Malik El Djebena, Un prophète "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

tocayo voted for 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago