Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이선웅 / Lee Sun Woong

Age: 39, born 22 July 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hye-jeong Kang


Lists

9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
YG Entertainment (9 items)
list by 雪
Published 7 years ago

View all Tablo lists

Tablo Videos

TABLO - BAD (???) M/V

12 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Tablo videos

Photos


Tags: Leo (1), Rapper (1), YG Entertainment (1), Asian (1), Born In July (1), Korean (1), Epik High (1), Cancer (1), Singer (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Syakila Kadir rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
JJAY rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Kiley Roseblood rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago