Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sylvia Gertrudis Martyna Hoeks

Age: 40, born 1 June 1983

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
The Women of Vanity Fair (134 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Human or Machine? (68 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Dutch Elegance (49 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXI - Something From The Bar? (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Sylvia Hoeks Videos

Sylvia Hoeks.

178 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Sylvia Hoeks is a Dutch actress. She has won Golden Film awards for Tirza (2010) and De Bende van Oss (2011).
Tags: Actress (3), Perfection (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Breathtaking (1), Dutch (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Blonde (1), Shooting Star (1), Talented (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1983 (1), Stunner (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
875 Watched
2. The Best Offer (2013)
Rating:
7.5
313 Watched
Rating:
5.5
110 Watched
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
5. De storm (2009)
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. See
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched
Rating:
8.1
21 Watched
3. Berlin Station (2016)
Rating:
8
10 want to see
Rating:
8.8
15 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched




Update feed

job 3 months ago
gora2017 voted for an image 4 months ago

jeff56 4 months, 3 weeks ago
boisdu 5 months ago
fett6667 5 months ago
benmicheu 5 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

rubberlegs3 5 months, 1 week ago
nicos 6 months, 1 week ago
henrik4075 7 months, 3 weeks ago
henrik4075 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances of 2017 (Female) (25 person items)

" Luv - Blade Runner 2049 "It is invigorating being asked personal questions. Makes one feel... desired." "


alenalena 8 months, 1 week ago
LordJ 8 months, 2 weeks ago
fredcolp 10 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
vevey 1 year, 1 month ago
emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 2 months ago
francoiscrueize 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
bobo93 1 year, 4 months ago
fatyev80 1 year, 4 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 5 months ago
Sasa 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
ressan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

nand 1 year, 6 months ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

ressan 1 year, 6 months ago
Amรฉlia 1 year, 8 months ago
ragnarson voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

ragnarson 1 year, 8 months ago
sal3000 1 year, 9 months ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »