Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Svetlana Khodchenkova

Age: 41, born 21 January 1983

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »2« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
56 votes
Sexy Russian Models (43 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
51 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 11 comments

Svetlana Khodchenkova Videos

Danila Kozlovsky & Svetlana Khodchenkova - I am a tree

179 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

67 votes
51 votes
50 votes
40 votes
37 votes

Description: Svetlana Khodchenkova is a Russian actress, best known for the leading role in Blagoslovite zhenshchinu (2003) by director Stanislav Govorukhin. She was born Svetlana Viktorovna Khodchenkova on January 21, 1983, in Zheleznodorozhnyy, a small city about 6 miles east of Moscow, USSR (now Russia). She was raised by a single mother, attended a public school, and once dreamed of becoming a medical doctor. In 1998, at the age of 15, she started a career as a fashion model in Moscow, and also made a few international gigs. In 2000 she began her studies in the Moscow Institute of World Economics, but quit in favor of acting. From 200 ... (more)
Tags: Actress (15), Russian (13), Hot (12), Beautiful (11), Gorgeous (10), Blonde (10), Model (9), Female Perfection (8), Tall (7), Stunning (6), Breathtaking (4), Playboy (4), Perfect Body (4), Female (4), Born In 1983 (4), Blue Eyes (2), January 21 (2), Aquarius (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Wolverine (2013)
Rating:
6.4
1184 Watched
Rating:
7.1
902 Watched
3. Metro (2013)
Rating:
6.8
27 Watched
4. Viking (2016)
Rating:
4.9
10 Watched
5. Little Moscow (2008)
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.7
10 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

sugarpackets voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

minervaa voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

minervaa posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Alexeï Navalny voted for an image 4 months ago

ukya voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 36 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

misterm voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Russki voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jonzie voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lr902000 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

flover posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 9 months ago

ketsa48 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"Very sweet cute lovely hot sexy beautiful! Mmm... ❤️"


ketsa48 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

MOSCOW1963 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Lamborghini voted for 20 images [View All] 10 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 11 months ago

ukya voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ukya voted for 3 images 12 months ago

ukya voted for an image 12 months ago

ukya voted for an image 12 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

No war voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Maximum Attack voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Minerva13 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

wendy voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ANjuANmuel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »