Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Elizabeth Amis

Age: 58, born 5 January 1962

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: James Cameron


Lists

383 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
43 votes
2010 Academy Awards (60 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Models of the '80s (174 items)
list by emberlin
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
19 votes
The evolution of... (A) (32 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Directed by Stephen Hopkins (55 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Titanic (1997)
Rating:
7.1
8947 Watched
Rating:
8.1
3044 Watched
Rating:
6.1
211 Watched
4. Fandango (1985)
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched
5. Twister (1989)
Rating:
4.7
39 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
603 Watched
Rating:
6.6
329 Watched
Rating:
7.5
75 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

r04n1ez posted a image 4 days, 23 hours ago

r04n1ez posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 12 months ago

emberlin posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

emberlin added this to a list 1 year ago
Models of the '80s (174 fashion items)
johanlefourbe added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
The evolution of... (A) (32 person items)

"::::: The Evolution of Suzy Amis ~ Leo"


johanlefourbe added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
The evolution of... (958 person items)

"::::: The Evolution of Suzy Amis ~ Leo"


gs65 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago