Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Plaksin

Age: 61, born 3 June 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

55 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek:Enterprise (20 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Meet the Vulcans (8 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
34 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek - TNG (21 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
Star Trek Beauties - Enterprise (55 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
23 votes
Six Feet High And Rising (33 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Played in all four modern Star Trek series: Dr. Selar, the Vulcan Doctor in "The Schizoid Man (Star Trek: The Next Generation)". (STTNG) K'Ehleyr, Worf's half Human, half Klingon mate in "The Emissary" and again in the episode "Reunion". (STTNG) The Female Q in the Voyager episode "The Q and the Grey". Tarah, an Andorian in the Star Trek: Enterprise episode "Cease Fire". ... (more)
Tags: Tall (1), Born 1958 (1), Star Trek TNG (1), Female (1), Star Trek VOY (1), Star Trek (1), Star Trek Ent (1), American (1), Vulcanian (1), Actress (1), Redhead (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4215 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3627 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2833 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1670 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1344 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Red Eye (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1150 Watched
Rating:
6.8
616 Watched
Rating:
5.2
430 Watched
Rating:
5.8
329 Watched
5. Bingo (1991)
Rating:
4.6
56 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Six Feet High And Rising (33 person items)

"6'0" "


Queen of Horror added this to a list 12 months ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"Judy EriksenĀ 15 Episodes"


sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago