Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Suzanne Rossell Cryer

Age: 52, born 13 January 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

17 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (251 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Cougar (1), Born 1967 (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2929 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2316 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1297 Watched
Rating:
6.7
608 Watched
Rating:
7.1
510 Watched
4. Get the Gringo (2012)
Rating:
6.5
285 Watched
Rating:
5.1
135 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

ListsForBigBoys voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Chris Davies posted 15 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Suzanne Cryer as Susan Jacobs Alias: Suzy Episode: 05 "Seven Seconds" Partner: n/a Pathology: Abductor/Attempted Murderer Signature: n/a Modus Operandi: Abduction Status: Incarcerated Victims: 1 attempted "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zero11 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago