Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Susan Saint James

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Jane Miller

Age: 72, born 14 August 1946

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

6 votes
Mother Knows Best - Modern TV Moms (20 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - S (163 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
Primetime Emmy Supporting Actress in a Drama Serie (43 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
Celebrities atleast 60 years old I'd fuck (114 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.3
636 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
6
420 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
2. Carbon Copy (1981)
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
4. Outlaw Blues (1977)
Rating:
6
6 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities atleast 60 years old I'd fuck (114 person items)

"August 14, 1946 72 years old Leo"


aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

STERRY1960 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago