Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Summer Yasmine Bishil

Age: 30, born 17 July 1988

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1020 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2446 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
149 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
134 votes
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (158 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 20 comments
106 votes
Beautiful Women (114 items)
list by celina
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

16 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Summer Yasmine Bishil is an American actress. She first came to prominence for her role as Jasira in the 2007 film Towelhead.
Tags: Female (2), Born 1988 (2), Actress (2), Sexy (2), Stunning (1), Magnificent (1), First-class (1), Fabulous (1), Grand (1), Terrific (1), Remarkable (1), Wonderful (1), Charming (1), Black Hair (1), Fantastic (1), Blonde (1), Successful (1), I Would Do Her (1), 1988 (1), Fascinating (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.1
611 Watched
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
7.6
171 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
1036 Watched
2. Crossing Over (2009)
Rating:
6.2
168 Watched
Rating:
6.5
123 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 want to see
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Akirah voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

Akirah added this to a list 2 days, 16 hours ago
Celebs I supposedly look like... (16 person items)

"83%"


Henny added this to a list 2 months ago
brown eyes are so beautiful (78 beauty items)
perod voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 3 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 3 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 4 images 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
joseph voted for 3 images 5 months ago

serenerain added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
200 Beautiful Women (200 person items)
Peco added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Asiaticas (14 person items)
JaimeLeah added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
To Check Out (163 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 6 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 6 months ago
Top 300 Other Women (309 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

apu11 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 7 months ago

parryj posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

signuphere voted for 21 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

signuphere voted for 32 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »