Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Williams Antonia Stockard

Age: 80, born 13 February 1944

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

119 votes
Actors older than their characters (10 items)
list by unconventionality
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
76 votes
The Oldest Actors to Play Teenagers (28 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
67 votes
Female Actors Piรฑata (208 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
46 votes
New York, New York! (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Women Under the Direction of Woody Allen (125 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grease (1978)
Rating:
6.9
3568 Watched
2. Practical Magic (1998)
Rating:
6.2
1369 Watched
Rating:
6
663 Watched
4. Must Love Dogs (2005)
Rating:
5.6
596 Watched
Rating:
6.6
479 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1421 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
897 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
4. Batman Beyond (1999)
Rating:
6.9
549 Watched
Rating:
7.6
412 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
2 want this




Update feed

TrekMedic posted 25 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Leo added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

stageactress added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Childless women (165 person items)
TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

Totoro added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1975 (12 person items)

" Stockard Channing Starred in: The Fortune (1975, Mike Nichols) "


Henny voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

cudion added this to a list 4 years ago
Campagnola posted 6 images [View All] 4 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 11 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 6 years ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 4 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

mychaloh voted for 3 images 6 years, 8 months ago

mychaloh voted for 4 images 6 years, 11 months ago

jazzybop voted for 11 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

michealoh voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 7 years, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

jazzybop voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago