Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sticky Fingaz

Stats

Birth Name: Kirk Jones

Age: 45, born 3 November 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
MARVEL Comic Characters played by... (110 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists (163 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
Mortal Kombat Fan Cast (37 items)
list by BAMF
Published 6 years ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Dead Presidents (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched
Rating:
7.6
460 Watched
Rating:
7.4
438 Watched
Rating:
7
217 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
416 Watched
2. Next Friday (2000)
Rating:
5.4
268 Watched
Rating:
6.8
181 Watched
Rating:
6.9
114 Watched
5. Black White (1999)
Rating:
5
72 Watched




Music




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
3 want to see
2. Caught on Tape (2013)
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
5
3 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
3. Caught on Tape (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen