Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen Stanton

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen W. Stanton

Age: 60, born 22 August 1961

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Archer Voice Actors (61 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: King Of The Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4284 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1389 Watched
Rating:
6.9
963 Watched
Rating:
7.9
678 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2025 Watched
2. Looper (2012)
Rating:
7.1
1536 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1099 Watched
4. Godzilla (2014)
Rating:
6.2
914 Watched
5. Total Recall (2012)
Rating:
5.9
836 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago