Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen McNally

Stats

Birth Name: Horace Vincent McNally

Born: 29 July 1911 Died: 4 June 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 82 (1), Film Actor (1), Actor (1), American (1), Died 1994 (1), Born 1911 (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), Tv Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6
195 Watched
Rating:
6.7
182 Watched
Rating:
6.5
175 Watched
Rating:
7.1
155 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
161 Watched
Rating:
7.3
66 Watched
Rating:
7.2
49 Watched
Rating:
7.4
44 Watched
5. Johnny Belinda (1948)
Rating:
7.5
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen