Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Mangan

Age: 49, born 22 July 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Louise Delamere


Lists

7 votes
Steves Are Funny People, Too (12 items)
list by Agirl
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
Super Sleuths (36 items)
list by Sam
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), British (1), English (1), Dirk Gently (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Billy Elliot (2000)
Rating:
7.3
1601 Watched
2. Rush (2013)
Rating:
7.7
650 Watched
3. Birthday Girl (2002)
Rating:
5.7
286 Watched
4. Confetti (2006)
Rating:
5.4
57 Watched
Rating:
4.6
36 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
331 Watched
2. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.7
169 Watched
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
4. Green Wing (2004)
Rating:
7.6
125 Watched
Rating:
7.9
124 Watched




Update feed

Agirl added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Steves Are Funny People, Too (12 person items)

"DAN! DAN! DAN! DAN! DAN!"


powerking14 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

browser posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago