Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen Kramer Glickman

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Lyndon Kramer Glickman

Age: 43, born 17 March 1979

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.7
121 Watched
Rating:
7
88 Watched
Rating:
5.7
72 Watched
Rating:
7.2
37 Watched
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies directed by

1. Paranormalcy (2009)
0 want to see




TV directed by

1 want to see




TV written by

1 want to see