Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen Geoffreys

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Geoffrey Miller

Age: 55, born 22 November 1964

Country of origin: United States


Lists

85 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 26 comments
5 votes
People Who Have Played Werecreatures (41 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
DA-Verse Face-Claims. (41 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fright Night (1985)
Rating:
6.9
563 Watched
Rating:
6.8
111 Watched
3. 976-EVIL (1988) (1989)
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched
Rating:
5.7
27 Watched
Rating:
4.2
21 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
317 Watched
2. Amazing Stories (1985)
Rating:
7.6
42 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen