Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen Campbell Moore

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Thorpe

Age: 39, born 30 November 1979

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Claire Foy


Lists

132 votes
"Words And Ideas Can Change The World" (103 items)
list by Villiana
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 68 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (3), Actor (3), English (2), Male (1), Handsome (1), Doable (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
766 Watched
Rating:
5.1
655 Watched
Rating:
5.9
522 Watched
Rating:
7.6
163 Watched
Rating:
6.5
204 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
90 Watched
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
Rating:
5.9
34 Watched
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen