Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Louise Cookson

Age: 30, born 15 May 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

331 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
329 votes
Women With Weapons (453 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
245 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 8 years ago 26 comments
232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
115 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Sophie Cookson Videos



Photos

14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Sophie Cookson is an English film and television actress. She played Grace Mohune in the 2013 TV film of Moonfleet. In 2013, she was cast to play the female lead in Kingsman: The Secret Service. She is also co-starring with Adrien Brody in Lee Tamahori's historical film Emperor. She was raised in Sussex and is a 2013 graduate of the Oxford School of Drama.
Tags: Born 1990 (4), Actress (3), English (2), 1990 (2), Born In 1990 (2), British (1), Brunette (1), Taurus (1), Brown Eyes (1), DSL's (1), Kingsman (1), Kingsman: The Secret Service (1), Roxy Morton (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1087 Watched
Rating:
6.2
404 Watched
Rating:
5.5
241 Watched
4. Red Joan (2019)
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched
5. The Crucifixion (2017)
Rating:
4.5
19 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.1
32 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
2 want to see




Update feed

poluza112 rated this 10/10 4 days, 23 hours ago
jerryspring rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
eml7 rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
romison18 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1029 person items)

"Sophie Louise CooksonEnglish Actress "


django123 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Tabek rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Spring-heeled Jack rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparkles Part VIII (25 person items)
texan added this to list 7 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kit voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

VFrost247247 voted for an image 9 months ago

loucamel rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DJ95 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »