Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Age: 57, born 12 May 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kennya Baldwin


Lists

118 votes
What Do They Believe In ? (56 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
48 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 12 years ago 4 comments
41 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years ago 7 comments
35 votes
where are they? (16 items)
list by propelas
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 14 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Cousin of actor Joseph Baldwin. Brother of Alec Baldwin, William Baldwin, Daniel Baldwin, Jane Sasso, and Elizabeth Keuchler. Met his wife, Kennya Baldwin, on a subway in New York. Turned down the role of "Jack" in Speed - Máxima potencia (1994). Two daughters with Kennya Baldwin: Alia (b. 1993) and Hailey Baldwin' (b. 1996). When not acting, lives on his ranch in Tucson, Arizona. Former brother-in-law of Kim Basinger. Supports George W. Bush on the basis of faith. Like Bush, Stephen is a born-again Christian. No relation to actor Adam Baldwin. Son of Carol M. Baldwin Brother Alec Baldwin ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
5. Batman Beyond (1999)
Rating:
6.9
549 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
3126 Watched
Rating:
6.7
949 Watched
Rating:
3.7
550 Watched
4. Half Baked (1998)
Rating:
6.4
445 Watched
5. Fred Claus (2007)
Rating:
5.1
375 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Stephen Andrew BaldwinAmerican Actor, Producer, Director & Political Activist• English;• Irish;• Scottish;• French-Canadian;• German; "


L90 added this to a list 5 years ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Stephen has 2 children:• Alaia Baldwin (1993);• Hailey Rhode Baldwin (1996);"


Brian G added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Bankrupt!!! (9 person items)
Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 7 years ago

Brian G added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Celebrities with Stunning Daughters (46 person items)

" Hailey Baldwin (Stephen Baldwin and Kennya Baldwin) "


nehocb added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 person items)

"Actor and former Celebrity Apprentice contestant On CNN’s Don Lemon, Baldwin said “I think he’s (Trump) fantastic. I love him. I think he’d make a great president. Because he’s not a politician. And he doesn’t care what anybody thinks. And that’s why he’s surging in the polls.”"


miaou voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago