Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephanie Lemelin

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Nicole Lemelin

Age: 44, born 29 June 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: A.J. Draven


Lists

44 votes
The Garden State (45 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
22 votes
Favourite Archers (9 items)
list by Elizardc
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
12 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Stephanie Nicole Lemelin (born June 29, 1979, in Sewell, New Jersey, USA) is a American actress, writer and producer.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
7
2240 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1694 Watched
4. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1008 Watched
Rating:
7.6
974 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3786 Watched
Rating:
6.5
301 Watched
Rating:
5.2
231 Watched
Rating:
6.4
191 Watched
5. Wer (2013)
Rating:
5.6
23 Watched




Movies written by

1. Special Ops (2010)
Rating:
2
2 Watched




Update feed

Storvirk voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Stephanie Nicole Lemelin29 June 1979Lemlin has 3 children:โ€ข Xavier Draven (2013);โ€ข Lola Draven (2015);โ€ข Rocky Draven (2015);"


Henrike voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
The Garden State (45 person items)

"Born in Sewell "


django123 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 5 years ago

coffee-boy posted 20 images [View All] 5 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago