Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stella Maeve Johnston

Age: 29, born 14 November 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Benjamin Wadsworth


Lists

299 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2462 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (110 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Women Born in 1989 (89 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
42 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brunette (2), American (2), Actress (2), Born 1989 (1), Brown Eyes (1), 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), Female (1), Olive Skin (1), Short (1), Chicago PD (1), The Magicians (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
7
2449 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1669 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1589 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
714 Watched
Rating:
7.1
646 Watched
Rating:
6.5
276 Watched
Rating:
5.6
40 Watched
5. Starlet (2012)
Rating:
7.3
44 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Georgini voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

witchesses posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Plainer White Ts (42 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
The Empire State (43 person items)

"Born in Nyack "


Zero11 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Rylvan voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Overbridge posted 4 images 9 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Estadounidenses (457 beauty items)
MK-677 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

r5000 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

r5000 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

bluemelody voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Overbridge posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sherlokian posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

r5000 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

stark21 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

r5000 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »