Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stefanie Noelle Scott

Age: 25, born 6 December 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
80 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Stefanie Scott Videos

Hayley Kiyoko - Girls Like Girls

286 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


Stefanie Scott - Guest Starring in Chuck

178 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

19 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Stefanie Noelle Scott (born December 6, 1996 in Chicago, Illinois) is an American actress and singer. Scott is best known for her roles as Lexi Reed on Disney Channel's A.N.T. Farm and Dana Tressler in the film Flipped, for which she won a 2011 Young Artist Award. Scott was born in Chicago, Illinois. She has two older brothers. She resided in Indialantic, Florida and attended Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy before becoming home schooled in 2010. Stefanie was first a California Discovery Girl in the 2009 August/September issue of Discovery Girls magazine. She appeared in the role of Katie in Beethoven's Big Break. She appear ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1145 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1117 Watched
Rating:
6.3
287 Watched
Rating:
5.8
87 Watched
Rating:
5.5
41 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
Rating:
7.1
1583 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1242 Watched
3. Flipped (2010)
Rating:
7.5
309 Watched
Rating:
5.4
217 Watched
Rating:
4.9
119 Watched




Update feed

poluza112 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

dakotaa voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
Skywalker voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 4 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

parzisix voted for an image 7 months ago

hotchickz voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ginkjack voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 11 months ago

lr902004 voted for an image 11 months ago

joseph73 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

CBYS1245798 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

xreyakx voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 12 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

Chris Davies voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Felipe Heredia posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »