Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler

Age: 42, born 14 October 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jared Pobre


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
152 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (127 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
Tall Actresses (35 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
107 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
98 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments

Stacy Keibler Videos

Stacy Keibler

1792 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Tony Dovolani & Stacy Keibler

586 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Maxim Exclusive: Stacey Keibler

533 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

60 votes
41 votes
36 votes
36 votes
32 votes

Description: Stacy Keibler (born Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler on October 14, 1979 in Baltimore, Maryland) is an former professional wrestler valet, actress and model best known for her work with World Championship Wrestling (WCW) and World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE). Keibler was a contestant on the second season of Dancing with the Stars, where she placed third. She has also appeared on other American Broadcasting Company (ABC) shows such as What About Brian, George Lopez, and October Road, as well as the 100th episode of the CBS sitcom How I Met Your Mother as a bartender and on the USA Network show Psych. Keibler has also modeled, appeari ... (more)
Tags: Model (16), Beautiful (12), Actress (11), Blonde (11), Legs (11), Hot (10), American (10), Wrestler (9), Goddess (8), Gorgeous (8), Tall (8), Female (7), Born 1979 (7), Cute (6), Stunning (5), Wwe (4), 1979 (4), Dancer (4), Leggy (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2870 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1145 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched
5. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bubble Boy (2001)
Rating:
5.3
668 Watched
Rating:
6.2
168 Watched
3. The Comebacks (2007)
Rating:
5.1
68 Watched
4. Liberty Heights (1999)
Rating:
6.5
42 Watched
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 days, 3 hours ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (1350 person items)

"Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler14 October 1979Keibler has 3 children:โ€ข Ava Grace Pobre (2014);โ€ข Bodhi Brooks Pobre (2018);โ€ข Isabella Faith Pobre (2020);"


Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 5 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"2 images"


jxsterr voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Claus Skowronski voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"3 images"


anakin1985 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month ago
franlob voted for an image 1 month ago
komutanlogar56 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
ressan voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ressan voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Gaming Girls (50 person items)
moviebuff added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Tabek voted for 3 images 3 months ago

MOTOROLA Celebrities posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

komutanlogar55 voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jcleve02 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Szamis voted for 5 images 4 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
papa4822 voted for an image 5 months ago
L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

hsb33 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

allrobles voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 7 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)
mitsch voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 8 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
minnebird voted for 2 images 9 months ago

ronfr07 voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »