Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stacy Lynne Haiduk

Age: 50, born 24 April 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bradford Tatum


Lists

27 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (41 items)
list by django123
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Stacy Haiduk Videos

Luther The Geek

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

13 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: is an American actress. Her best known roles include Lana Lang on Superboy, Katherine Hitchcock on seaQuest DSV, Hannah Nichols on All My Children, and most notably Patty Williams and Emily Peterson on The Young and the Restless. Haiduk first achieved national fame when she was cast in the role of Lana Lang in the live-action Superboy TV series of 1988. After the series ended, she appeared in the direct to video Luther the Geek for Troma Entertainment. After Superboy Haiduk portrayed Rhea McPherson, an aspiring FBI-agent, in the short-lived Spelling series The Round Table. Haiduk's next significant role was on seaQuest DS ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Cougar (2), Blue Eyes (2), American (1), Brunette (1), Born 1968 (1), Superboy (1), Born In April (1), April 24 (1), Stacy (1), Haiduk (1), Born In Michigan (1), Grrrrrrrrrr (1), Grand Rapids Michigan USA (1), Female (1), Heroes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3516 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2712 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nurse Betty (2000)
Rating:
5.7
385 Watched
2. Luther the Geek (1989)
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

AtomicPunk voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 3 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Lena voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago