Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stacey Lauretta Dash

Age: 57, born 20 January 1967

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeffrey Marty


Lists

205 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 13 comments
121 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (211 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
116 votes
Mini Skirts & Dresses (50 items)
list by Tio
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
98 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
96 votes
Nice and curvy (28 items)
list by Nke
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 23 comments

Photos

49 votes
46 votes
43 votes
40 votes
31 votes

Stacey Lauretta Dash (born January 20, 1967) is an American actress and former talk show host. Dash played Dionne Marie Davenport in the 1995 feature film Clueless and its eponymous television series. She has also appeared in the films Moving, Mo' Money, Renaissance Man, and View from the Top. Other television work by Dash includes appearances in the series CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, Single Ladies and the reality TV show Celebrity Circus. She has also appeared in music videos for Carl Thomas' "Emotional" and Kanye West's "All Falls Down".
Tags: Actress (25), American (8), Born 1966 (5), Brunette (5), Hot (4), Black (4), Female (4), Beautiful (3), Nice Butt (2), Big Butt (2), Mylf (2), Pretty Face (2), Nice Eyes (2), Conservative (2), Born In 1966 (2), Born In January (1), Fox News (1), Coon (1), Lovely Eyes (1), News (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2855 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
4. The Cosby Show (1984)
Rating:
6.6
1020 Watched
5. Clueless (1996)
Rating:
5.6
356 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Clueless (1995)
Rating:
6.3
2410 Watched
Rating:
4.8
534 Watched
Rating:
5.4
277 Watched
4. Renaissance Man (1994)
Rating:
5.7
181 Watched
5. Mo' Money (1992)
Rating:
4.6
55 Watched




Books




Update feed

gwadran voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

tiko voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

thegreenpotato voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Sexy!!"


pstillove voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jimsmith1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (54 person items)
lesdrink voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

moviebuff voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Women (115 person items)
django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

"nice!!"


pstillove voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

"Stunning!!!!!!"


cudion added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
elliesmall11 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2356 person items)
Watcher voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Brown Sugar (100 person items)
SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

komutanlogar56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

suiii voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Stacey Lauretta Dash20 January 1967Dash has 2 children:โ€ข Austin Williams (1991);โ€ข Lola Lovell (2003);"


jamiejohnson voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 years ago

brookephil voted for an image 2 years ago

richq11 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Watcher voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »