Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annie Erin Clark

Age: 36, born 28 September 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

61 votes
Bands I've seen live (478 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 24 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
ilikeupeople (84 items)
list by Astrid Leonor
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
34 votes
My female rpg characters (118 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
I could never have you!!! (42 items)
list by Vorpal Sword
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

St. Vincent Videos

St. Vincent - Marrow (Official Video)

23 Views

Added 3 years ago


St. Vincent - Cruel (Official Video)

20 Views

Added 3 years ago


St. Vincent - Cheerleader (Official Video)

20 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Guitar player, singer, songwriter, recording artist, bass, piano, organ and theremin.
Tags: Singer (3), Lesbian (3), Songwriter (2), Indie Pop (2), Guitar (2), Alternative (2), Rock (2), Guitarist (1), Progressive (1), Female Vocalist (1), Brunette (1), Singer-songwriter (1), American (1), Electro-pop (1), Annie Clark (1), New Wave (1), Guitar Player (1), Synth-pop (1), Composer (1), Pale (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
7.5
711 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
10 own
2. Actor (2009)
Rating:
7.5
7 own
Rating:
7.5
3 own
4. Marry Me (2007)
Rating:
7.8
7 own
5. Love This Giant (2012)
Rating:
7.5
2 want this




Movies

Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies directed by

1. XX
Rating:
4.6
46 Watched




Movies written by

1. XX
Rating:
4.6
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DannySalazar11 added this to a list 1 month ago
Cantautores/bandas. (63 music items)
cafune97 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 28 images [View All] 5 months ago

peterhorgan voted for an image 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Briar posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Briar posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 (100 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

audrey posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

audrey posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

audrey posted 60 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

KingRichard voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Khiarahana posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago