Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sprague Elizabeth Grayden

Age: 43, born 21 July 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

67 votes
Hottest Women in TV (150 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
61 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
The Bay State (46 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
I Love u but u Don't Exist (Tv Shows) (41 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Sprague Grayden Videos

24 - Sprague Grayden - Day 7 Finale

69 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: The daughter of two school teachers, Grayden was born and raised in Manchester-by-the-Sea, Massachusetts, and began performing at age five. After graduating cum laude from Barnard College where she majored in American Studies, she worked as a performing member of the 'Drama Department' in New York City. Her additional theater credits include Hopscotch, The Vagina Monologues, Fool for Love, Hamlet, Waiting for Lefty and Ordinary Day. Her television credits include a recurring role on HBO's A dos metros bajo tierra (2001), a starring role on Fox Television's John Doe (2002), and a guest appearance on Ley y orden: Unidad de víctim ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Female (2), 24 (2), Actress (1), Heather (1), 1980 (1), Brunette (1), Born 1980 (1), Jericho (1), Born In 1980 (1), So Cute (1), July 21 (1), Sons Of Anarchy (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
3. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
5. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1369 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
855 Watched
Rating:
5.4
575 Watched
Rating:
4.3
336 Watched
Rating:
5.3
85 Watched
5. Dad (1989)
Rating:
5.2
38 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Sprague Elizabeth Grayden21 July 1978Grayden has 1 child:• ... (2014);"


Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

buddhaj added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Actresses - G (37 person items)
romison18 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Peco added this to a list 4 years ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
Razorback voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas added this to a list 5 years ago
Zippyjet voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

Zero11 voted for 3 images 6 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for 37 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 26 images [View All] 7 years, 1 month ago

romis18 voted for 2 images 7 years, 3 months ago

oriolu voted for an image 7 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

Maxime Duren posted 14 images [View All] 8 years ago

Jason voted for 3 images 8 years, 3 months ago