Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Spencer Karen Grammer

Age: 35, born 9 October 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: James Hesketh


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
Beautiful Women (114 items)
list by celina
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 8 comments

Spencer Grammer Videos

Spencer Grammer Greek Set Visit Interview

10 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

13 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Trivia: Daughter of Kelsey Grammer and Doreen Alderman. Half-Sister of Greer Grammer Ex-stepdaughter of Camille Grammer. Named after her ill-fated aunt who was raped and murdered eight years before she was born. Her middle name is the same as her late aunt's first name. Wanted to be a zoologist as a child. Attended college at Marymount Manhattan. One of her favorite movies is Annie Hall (1977). Studied art history at Marymount Manhattan before switching to theater. Once had an alpaca named Frasier; now has a cat named Cookie. Younger half-sister, Greer Grammer, was Miss Teen Malibu 2008. When she ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Actress (5), Blonde (5), Female (4), White (3), Pretty (3), Greek (3), Talented (2), Makes The List (2), Gorgeous (2), Sexy (2), Marvelous (2), Tv Show (2), Grand (2), October 9 (2), Remarkable (2), Born In October (2), Unique (2), Mien (1), Action (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Descent (2007)
Rating:
5.2
28 want to see
2. Beautiful Ohio (2006)
Rating:
6.4
18 want to see
3. Beyond Paradise (2018)
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
3.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky posted 4 images [View All] 1 year ago

djeguer posted a image 1 year ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Who's the best Tinkerbell ? (53 person items)
compcua posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Mr.Worldwide added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
The Year She Was Born 1983 (24 person items)
psow voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 43 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Bayezit voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago