Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Spencer Garrett Heckencamp

Age: 60, born 19 September 1963

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

4 votes
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Spencer Garrett (born Spencer Garrett Heckenkamp; September 19, 1963) is an American actor who has appeared in television programs, television films, films, and in minor roles in blockbuster productions like Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen, Public Enemies, and Air Force One. He is the son of actress Kathleen Nolan and Richard Heckenkamp. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2869 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
3. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
5. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Yes Man (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2694 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2670 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2112 Watched
Rating:
5.7
2371 Watched
5. The Crow (1994)
Rating:
7.3
2173 Watched




Update feed

yellowhair voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
SA-512 posted 4 images 6 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 12 months ago

Arizona posted 56 images [View All] 7 years ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 7 years, 1 month ago