Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milton Supman

Born: 28 January 1926 Died: 22 October 2009

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Trudy Carson


Lists

11 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (261 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - S (163 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Soupy Sales Videos

What's my Line? Soupy Sales

13 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Died 2009 (2), Born 1926 (2), Deceased (1), Billy Bob San Antonio (1), Rob Chubb (1), World War II Veteran (1), USN (1), Died Aged 83 (1), US Navy (1), Business (1), Navy (1), Veteran (1), Male (1), Comedian (1), Sales (1), Military (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
2. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
836 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.4
208 Watched
5. Wings (1990)
Rating:
6.1
199 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Holy Man (1998)
Rating:
4.6
332 Watched
Rating:
6.3
45 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 want to see
4. Critic's Choice (1963)
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
5. Birds Do It (1966)
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago