Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: DeAndre Cortez Way

Age: 29, born 28 July 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

25 votes
Rappers And Their BLING (35 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
21 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
That's A Lot of Tattoos (12 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Iconic bands of heavy metal /hardrock + destroyers (44 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (238 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Music video for V.I.C.: "Get Silly" Marco polo with Bow Wow ... (more)
Tags: Awful (1), Leo (1), Rapper (1), Rap (1), Born 1990 (1), Hip Hop (1), Born In 1990 (1), Horrible (1), PLEASE STOP (1), Artist (1), Hack (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
6.2
27 Watched
Rating:
4.1
21 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
8
4 own
Rating:
10
2 own
1 own
5. Crank That (2007)
Rating:
6
0 want this




Movies

1. Officer Down (2013)
Rating:
5.2
28 Watched
2. School Gyrls (2009)
Rating:
5.7
8 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Books

Rating:
9
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago