Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Belinda Turner

Age: 26, born 21 February 1996

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joe Jonas


Lists

351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
249 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Sophie Turner Videos



Photos

63 votes
52 votes
42 votes
41 votes
41 votes

Description: Sophie Belinda Jonas (born Turner, on February 21, 1996 in Northampton, Northamptonshire, England) is an English actress. Turner made her professional acting debut as Sansa Stark on the HBO fantasy television series Game of Thrones , which brought her international recognition and critical praise. For her performance, she has received four nominations for Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series, as well as a Young Artist Award nomination for Best Supporting Young Actress in a TV Series. Turner has also starred in the television film The Thirteenth Tale (2013) and she made her fe ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (74), Gorgeous (59), Actress (51), Blonde (28), Redhead (17), British (14), Game Of Thrones (13), Pretty (11), Born 1996 (10), Hot (10), Stunning (7), English (7), Female (6), Tall (6), Breathtaking (6), 1996 (5), Blue Eyes (5), Goddess (5), Cute (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3018 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
220 Watched
5. Dr. Phil (2002)
Rating:
3.1
166 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
828 Watched
2. Dark Phoenix (2019)
Rating:
5.2
245 Watched
3. Barely Lethal (2015)
Rating:
5.2
93 Watched
4. Another Me (2014)
Rating:
3.7
50 Watched
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for 2 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

daycreature voted for an image 1 week ago

Nutella voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Saint June posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

k1cam3 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
michealoh voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


Henrike voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

pious1 voted for an image 1 month ago

jabeeright voted for 2 images 1 month ago

moviebuff added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
victoriaeliana posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Karl Lagerfeld voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 3 months ago

sithlord37 voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

Georgini added this to a list 3 months ago
Casting Sucker Punch (poll) 2022 (18 movies items)

" votes 1"


Georgini voted for an image 3 months ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
emerica voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 61 Next »