Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Charlene Akland Monk

Age: 40, born 14 December 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

211 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 23 comments
189 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2491 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 26 comments
146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
101 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 17 comments

Sophie Monk Videos

Sophie Monk - Maxim Magazine Photoshoot

310 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

42 votes
19 votes
15 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Was selected to be part of 'Bardot' after competing against over 2000 ambitious girls on national television Her favorite actor and actress are Brad Pitt & Angelina Jolie. She was born in England but moved to Queensland, Australia when she was little. Engaged to Good Charlotte guitarist Benji Madden, until they split up late 2007 or early 2008. ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Blonde (4), Born 1979 (3), Female (3), Blue Eyes (2), Big Boobs (1), Slim (1), Platinum Blonde (1), Leggy (1), Born In 1979 (1), Sophie Monk (1), Beautiful. Sexy (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Born In December (1), December 14 (1), Rack (1), N. 1 (1), British (1), Long Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Click (2006)
Rating:
5.8
3892 Watched
2. Date Movie (2006)
Rating:
3.1
733 Watched
3. London (2005)
Rating:
6.2
192 Watched
Rating:
5.1
111 Watched
Rating:
5.2
77 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
2. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.1
90 Watched
Rating:
7.5
24 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bendo888 voted for an image 5 days, 5 hours ago

cos4960 posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Sarah! added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Crushes [2018-2020] (20 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »