Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Charlotte da Silva

Age: 35, born 29 April 1989

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
Yes, In Fact, She's ALSO Cute! (The Sequel) (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
30 votes
100 Breathtaking German Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Sophie Charlotte Videos



Photos

30 votes
28 votes
26 votes
26 votes
17 votes

Tags: Actress (4), German (2), Brazilian (2), Born In 1989 (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Brown Skin (1), I Dislike Her Voice (1), Malhação (1), Great Smile (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Taurus (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Brazil (1), Young (1), 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
Rating:
5.7
74 Watched
Rating:
4.4
63 Watched
5. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
7.2
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Killer (2023)
Rating:
6.3
138 Watched
2. Serra Pelada (2013)
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
3. The Holy Biker (2016)
Rating:
4.2
9 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
5. Meu Nome é Gal (2023)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

angy91 3 months, 1 week ago
soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Flounder voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rcvr2 5 months, 1 week ago
BluFalcon 5 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke posted 2 images 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

spacelist11 7 months ago
emilyhickman 7 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

11ph22il 9 months, 2 weeks ago
joe322 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon 10 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 12 months ago

franlob voted for 4 images 12 months ago

xvicxtoriax added this to a list 1 year ago
most beautiful faces (117 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

dm45244 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 4 months ago
franlob voted for 64 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »